Safe Solutions

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

GST No. 33BRIPS6214C1Z0

Send Email
0804896247081% Response Rate
Search

Home » Products & Services » Patch cable


Patch cable

Pioneers in the industry, we offer volition cat6 patch cord, d-link cat6 rj45 patch cord (grey), sea shell (1meter) patch cable, lc to lc duplex single mode fibre optic patch cord and terabyte cat5e rj45 2 meter patch cable from India.

VOLITION CAT6 PATCH CORD

REQUEST CALLBACK

VOLITION CAT6 PATCH CORD
  • VOLITION CAT6 PATCH CORD
  • VOLITION CAT6 PATCH CORD
  • VOLITION CAT6 PATCH CORD
  • VOLITION CAT6 PATCH CORD
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 300 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeCAT.6 UTP
MaterialSTRANDED
ColorBlue
BrandVOLITION
Number of Cores>12 Core
FeaturesCopper Patch Cords help enable you to complete your Category 6 system to EIA/TIA 568 performance.
Country of OriginMade in India

Color:BlueTwisted Wire Category:Cat6
WIRE TYPE:STRANDED

3M Copper Patch Cords help enable you to complete your Category 6 system to EIA/TIA 568 performance. They are constructed with UTP-stranded cable, PVC jacket, and snag-less latch to ensure durability. These patch cords are available in a variety of lengths and colors for easy cable management and administration.




Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 65
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: 2DAYS
  • Packaging Details: COTON BOX PACKAGING
Yes! I am Interested

D-Link CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord (Grey)

REQUEST CALLBACK

D-Link CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord (Grey)
  • D-Link CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord (Grey)
  • D-Link CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord (Grey)
  • D-Link CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord (Grey)
  • +3 D-Link CAT6 RJ45 Patch Cord (Grey)
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeCAT.6 UTP
MaterialCopper
ColorGray
BrandD-Link
Usage/ApplicationLAN System
Wire Size1 Meter
Country of OriginMade in India

D Link CAT6 RJ45 1 Meter Cable

Features :
  • Brand- D Link
  • Connector Type - RJ45
  • Cable Type - Ethernet
  • Compatible Device - Personal Computer
  • Color - Grey



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 82
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: 2DAYS
  • Packaging Details: COTON BOX PACKAGING
Yes! I am Interested

Sea Shell (1meter) Patch Cable

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sea Shell (1meter) Patch Cable
  • Sea Shell (1meter) Patch Cable
  • Sea Shell (1meter) Patch Cable
  • Sea Shell (1meter) Patch Cable
  • Sea Shell (1meter) Patch Cable
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeCAT.6 UTP
MaterialCopper
ColorBlue
BrandSEA SHELL
Usage/ApplicationLAN System
Country of OriginMade in India

Brand:Sea ShellType:LAN CableCable Type:100 Mbps Speed

A patch cable connects two electronic or optical devices to each other for signal routing. This is usually for network applications, to “patch” a signal from one hub, switch, or router to another hub, switch, or router. Use patch cables to carry a variety of signals, such as: telephone



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 54
  • Production Capacity: 100
  • Delivery Time: 2DAYS
  • Packaging Details: COTON BOX PACKAGING
Yes! I am Interested

LC to LC Duplex Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord

REQUEST CALLBACK

LC to LC Duplex Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord
  • LC to LC Duplex Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord
  • LC to LC Duplex Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord
  • LC to LC Duplex Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord
  • +3 LC to LC Duplex Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeCAT.5E UTP
MaterialCopper
ColorYellow
BrandOoper
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
Country of OriginMade in India

Singlemode optical fibre - G657.A2– bend insensitive fibre
Connector Type RJ45
Cable Type Fibre Optic, Ethernet
Compatible Devices Personal Computer



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 96
  • Delivery Time: 2DAYS
  • Packaging Details: COTON BOX PACKAGING
Yes! I am Interested

Terabyte CAT5E RJ45 2 Meter Patch Cable

REQUEST CALLBACK

Terabyte CAT5E RJ45 2 Meter Patch Cable
  • Terabyte CAT5E RJ45 2 Meter Patch Cable
  • Terabyte CAT5E RJ45 2 Meter Patch Cable
  • Terabyte CAT5E RJ45 2 Meter Patch Cable
  • +3 Terabyte CAT5E RJ45 2 Meter Patch Cable
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 200 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Number of Cores>12 Core
TypeCAT.5E UTP
MaterialCopper
ColorGray
BrandTerabyte
Usage/ApplicationLAN System

  • Length : 2 Meter
  • Connector One: RJ45 CAT5/5E MALE PORT
  • Connector Two: RJ45 CAT6 MALE PORT
  • Cable Speed: 100 Mbps
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Reviews & Rating

4/5
★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 149 Users

  • 5★54%
  • 4★8%
  • 3★13%
  • 2★7%
  • 1★18%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response89%
  • Quality     94%
  • Delivery   89%

Most Relevant Reviews

D
★★★★★★★★★★
26-December-22
Daroularcamgmail.com
Saudi Arabia
Product Name : Passport Reader
Response
Quality
Delivery
reviewImg1
K
★★★★★★★★★★
25-June-21
K Senthil Kumar
Pollachi, Tamil Nadu
Good
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
★★★★★★★★★★
26-August-20
Suresh M B
Ernakulam, Kerala
Product Name : Biometric Fingerprint Scanners
Ms Priya was tracking the parcel and updated me until installation .
Response
Quality
Delivery

Response from Seller

please update you have received product


Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Sundara Moorthy (Proprietor)
Safe Solutions
Door No 50-54, 1 St Street Raju Naidu Layout, Gandhipuram
Coimbatore - 641012, Tamil Nadu, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 81%
Share Us :



© Safe Solutions. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Safe Solutions